promusicante

HdVM

Beatrice Herger Kurse

ossfv

Formationen

3mannsunnebärg-Örgeler
Rolf Gähwiler 4460 Gelterkinden
3stimmig
Stefan Geissbühler 3436 Zollbrück
Aarauer Schwyzerörgelifründe
Esther Hächler 5032 Aarau-Rohr
Aaretaler Ländlermusig
Rolf Schmid 3074 Muri bei Bern
Ablondi-Imhof
Armin Ablondi 6436 Muotathal
Adlerspitz-Buebä
Xaver Wiget 6432 Rickenbach
Aebi Walter, Alleinunterhalter
Walter Aebi 6472 Erstfeld
Aemmitaler Ländlerquintett, Eggiwil
Fritz Wermuth 3550 Langnau i.E.
Aemmitaler Örgelifroue
Elisabeth Zaugg 3439 Ranflüh
Aeschiried-Örgeler
Philipp Zaugg 3703 Aeschiried
agrar-rock.ch
Roli Lutz 8840 Einsideln
airport Örgeler
Beat Lauener 8180 Bülach
Akkordeonduo Blatti-Wirth
Erika Wirth 8406 Winterthur
Akkordeonduo Brand-Steiner
Rolf Steiner 3780 Gstaad
Akkordeonduo Christian Dürr + Walti Gübeli
Christian Dürr 8645 Jona
Akkordeonduo Ella Dietrich-Peter Müller
Ella Dietrich 4123 Allschwil
Akkordeonduo Ernst Gisler-Franz Schmidig
Ernst Gisler 6460 Altdorf
Akkordeonduo Fredy Pulver/Pollyanna Zybach
Pollyanna Zybach 6014 Littau
Akkordeonduo Gambirasio-Küttel
Mario Gambirasio 8853 Lachen
Akkordeonduo Henchoz-Müller
Markus Müller 8309 Nürensdorf
Akkordeonduo Hunger-Hunger
Hans-Luzi Hunger 7000 Chur
Akkordeonduo Häller-Lötscher
Urs Lötscher 6110 Wolhusen
Akkordeonduo Kappeler-Wachter
Matthias Kappeler 9401 Rorschacherberg
Akkordeonduo Keller-Venzin
Dieter Venzin 8572 Berg
Akkordeonduo Maria Bachmann-Peter Müller
Peter Müller 8918 Unterlunkhofen
Akkordeonduo Naef-Schnyder
Roman Schnyder 8718 Schänis
Akkordeonduo Näf-Häusermann
Willy und Doris Näf-Häusermann 8308 Illnau
Akkordeonduo Remo Gwerder - Franz Schmidig
Remo Gwerder 6424 Lauerz
Akkordeonduo Ritzmann-Kuhn
Brigitte Ritzmann 9126 Necker
Akkordeonduo Sandra + Franz Nauer
Franz Nauer 6353 Weggis
Akkordeonduo Schmidig-Föhn
Franz Schmidig 6436 Ried-Muotathal
Akkordeonduo Schuler-Laimbacher
Roland Schuler 6440 Brunnen
Akkordeonduo Schälin-Birchler
Sonja Schälin 6438 Ibach
Akkordeonduo Stefan Burri-Willi Nydegger
Willi Nydegger 3156 Riffenmatt
Akkordeonduo Toni + Markus Nauer
Toni Nauer 9038 Rehetobel
Akkordeonduo Wachter/Rutz
Ruedi Wachter 9400 Rorschach
Akkordeonduo Willi Valotti-Franz Schmidig
Willi Valotti 9650 Nesslau
Akkordeonduo Xaver Steiner-Hans Menzi
Xaver Steiner 8718 Schänis
Akkordeonduo Zumkehr-Guggisberg
Walter Zumkehr 3700 Spiez
Alleinunterhalter Bissig Sepp
Sepp Bissig 6462 Seedorf
Alleinunterhalter Hans Arnold
Hans Arnold 6330 Cham
Alleinunterhalter Kühne Bert
Bert Kühne 8722 Kaltbrunn
Alleinunterhalter Louis Bürgler
Louis Bürgler 6438 Ibach
Alleinunterhalter Martin Gurt
Martin Gurt 9470 Buchs
Alleinunterhalter Urs Schelbert
Urs Schelbert 6436 Ried-Muotathal
Alphorn-Trio Frenkendorf
Josef Mühlebach 4142 Münchenstein
Alphornsolistin Lisa Stoll
Lisa Stoll 8217 Wilchingen
Alpstein-Vagabunden
Daniel Büchel 9104 Waldstatt
Amicale de la Vue-des-Alpes
Cathy Regueiro 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds
Antoine Flück et ses amis
Antoine Flück 2725 Le Noirmont
Appenzeller Streichmusik Schmid
Martin Schmid 9428 Walzenhausen
Appezeller Frauestriichmusig
Brigitte Meier 9063 Stein
Arnold Franz, Alleinunterhalter
Franz Arnold 6460 Altdorf
Arwyna Ländlermusig
Godi Wipf 5102 Rupperswil
Atlantis-Duo
Matthis Schneider 9464 Rüthi
Bachstross-Quartett
Peter Schneider 5015 Erlinsbach
Bandella Betonica
Giorgio Dodi 6645 Brione s/Minusio
Bandella dopo lavoro di Lucerna
Heinz Gloor 6003 Luzern
Bandella Scampolo
Walter Bolliger 6616 Losone
Barde
Markus Beeler 6330 Cham
Basler Ländlerfründ
Hans Schenk 4054 Basel
Basler Schwyzerörgeliquartett
Walter Salvisberg 4053 Basel
Baumgärtli-Trio
Rolf Gähwiler 4460 Gelterkinden
BergDur
Martin Vetterli 8415 Berg am Irchel
Bergüner Ländlerfründa
Paul Strub 7204 Untervaz
Berner Örgeliplausch
Peter Grossen 3714 Frutigen
Betschart-Buebä, Illgau
Ferdy Lindauer 6440 Brunnen
Bielersee Buebe
Eveline Wyss 2504 Biel
Bischoff Ruedi, Hackbrettlehrer
Ruedi Bischoff 9014 St. Gallen
Blaskapelle Dorfspatzen Oberägeri
Dorfspatzen Oberägeri 6315 Oberägeri
Blattermusig
Melchior Blatter 9313 Muolen
Blockflöten-Gewitter
Pollyanna Zybach 6014 Littau
Blockflötenformation
Bernadette Rohrer-Schuler 6430 Schwyz
Bodemünzi-Örgeler
Madeleine Beck 3285 Galmiz
Bremenstall-Musik
Albrecht Sieber 4313 Möhlin
Brunners Huusmusig Thun
Hanspeter Brunner 3608 Thun
Buechibärger Husmusig
Markus Dicht 4586 Kyburg-Buchegg
Bumerang
Chrigu Freiburghaus 3280 Murten
Bündner Ländlermix
Bruno Brodt 7205 Zizers
Bündnerspitzbueba
Peter Gehring 8344 Bäretswil
Bürgler's Flaschenspiel
Toni Bürgler 6438 Ibach
Bürgler-Laimbacher
Ernst Bürgler 6434 Illgau
Bärebode
Bettina Zürcher 3012 Bern
Bärgfründe Dinhard
Claudia Mora 8406 Winterthur
Bärgsaxer
Bernhard Reichenbach 3422 Kirchberg
Bärishüsli Plouschörgeler
Heidi Uhlmann 3203 Mühleberg
Bärnbiet Örgeler
Brigitte Rohrer 3066 Ferenberg
Bärnbiet-Örgeler
Heinz Kropf 3634 Thierachern
Bärner Ländlerquartett
René Langenegger 3072 Ostermundigen
Bärner Ländlers
Benjamin Gerber 3552 Bärau
Bärner Tanzmusig
Christoph Kuhn 3604 Thun
Bölchegeischt
Urs Schild 4415 Lausen
Ceux du Vallon
Claude Schoenenberg 2615 Sonvilier
Chammerorchester Urnäsch
Walter Frick 9107 Urnäsch
Chapella Clavadatsch
Frischknecht Jakob 8032 Zürich
Chapella Engiadina
Rudolf Fliri-Erni 7558 Strada
Chapella Jünaiver
Luis Cagienard 7550 Scuol
Chapella Tasna
Jon Fadri Tönett 7546 Ardez
Chapella Trais Fluors
Men Bisaz 7505 Celerina/Schlarigna
Chapella Val Mora
Severin Hohenegger 7533 Fuldera
Charlys Ländlerfründa
Charly Jossen 3904 Naters
Chlepfshit
Rita Gabriel Schaub 6363 Obbürgen
Chrobeg Chörli, Gonten
Michael Koller 9050 Appenzell
Chrüz + Quer
Hansueli Helbling 8477 Oberstammheim
Chräbsbachörgeler
Peter Kienholz 3042 Ortschwaben
Chueli Musig
Fränzi Henggi 3294 Büren anb der Aare
Chüeweid-Örgeler
Fridel Menzi 8634 Hombrechtikon
Chünizer Chutze
Walter Rutz 3086 Zimmerwald
Chälly-Buebe
Mike Julmy 1656 Im Fang
Chäuer-Buebe Thun
Kurt Matter 3601 Thun
Colores Muulörgeler, Littau
Käthy + Hardy Regli 6015 Luzern
Colorful Accordionists
Catherine Steiner 3360 Herzogenbuchsee
D Buuchchribälär
Marcel Samer 8507 Hörhausen
D Holzwürm-Örgeler
Andreas Aebischer 3159 Riedstätt
D Lasenberg
Werner und Anita Dubach-Moser 3762 Erlenbach i. S.
D' Muulörgeler vo Kriens
Beat Zeder 6010 Kriens
D'urchige Tösstaler
Roger Rüegg 8462 Rheinau
Davoser Ländlerfründa
Reto Caspar 7276 Davos-Frauenkirch
Di urchige Bumbacher
Christian Egli 6197 Schangnau
Die Appenzeller Vorderländer
Reto Graf 9410 Heiden
Die fidelen Spätzünder
Heinz Kropf 3634 Thierachern
Die Fidelen vom Bären
Peter Reusser 3661 Uetendorf
Die urchige Taume-Meitschi
Rita Birrer 6123 Geiss
Die Örgelifäger
Patrick und Stephan Scheidegger 3629 Jaberg
Doppelbock
Dide Marfurt 8800 Thalwil
Dorfhalde-Oergeler
Hans Moser 6403 Küssnacht a.R.
Duo Accordéons Ambiance
André Gasser 1977 Icogne
Duo Adi + Rolf
Adolf Schmidiger 8123 Ebmatingen
Duo Andrea Ulrich-Gaby Isabelle Näf
Andrea Ulrich 6430 Schwyz
Duo Bruno Prim
Bruno Prim 9016 St. Gallen
Duo d'accordéons Babette et Nono
Elisabeth Mertens 1807 Blonay
Duo Gmüesbuebe
Peter Keller 8852 Altendorf
Duo Heidi Bruggmann-Nelly Leuzinger
Heidi Bruggmann 8121 Benglen
Duo Heinz + Heinz
Heinz Heydecker 8222 Beringen
Duo Kurt Murer-Edy Baumann
Kurt Murer 6374 Buochs
Duo Matter-Imhof
Ruedi Matter 6026 Rain
Duo Melody-Makers
Petra Geissberger 8154 Oberglatt
Duo Minicus
Guido Minicus 9000 St. Gallen
Duo Nobody's
Martin Knobel Rosenberg Adrian 8853 Lachen
Duo Rita Christen-Seppi Lüthold
Rita Christen-Lüthold 6037 Root
Duo Sakura (Kirschblüte)
Pia und Schuni Ohashi 6036 Dierikon
Duo Urs und Marcel
Marcel Zimmerli 8965 Berikon
Duo Wartensee
Marie-Therese Theiler 6252 Dagmersellen
Duzi Älpligruess
Anton Roth 4717 Mümliswil
Dübedauer
Pascale Brem 8050 Zürich
Dä Schösu bringts
Schösu Hafner 6212 Kaltbach
eCHo
Dide Marfurt 8800 Thalwil
Echo de La Binz
Walter Tschirren 2738 Court
Echo des Montagnes
Pierre Wyss 2400 Le Locle
Echo des Ordons
Daniel Ribeaud 2905 Courtedoux
Echo du Creux-du-Van
Nathalie Doberer-Benoit 1890 Saint-Maurice
Echo du Pillichody
Michel Reichen 2416 Les Brenets
Echo du Saesseli
Kurt Nydegger 2604 La Heutte
Echo vo de Abere
Sebi Schicker 6340 Baar
Echo vo dr Hochflueh
Josef Zgraggen 6424 Lauerz
Echo vom Arvi
Adrian Waser 6064 Kerns
Echo vom Aubrig
Heidi + Michi Schuler 8857 Vorderthal
Echo vom Buchberg
Josef Hegner 8855 Wangen
Echo vom Chrobeg
Fridolin Manser 9108 Gonten
Echo vom Hüttenberg
Fridolin Artho 8735 Rüeterswil
Echo vom Häxehüsli
Susi Lagler 8952 Schlieren
Echo vom Jänzi
André Halter 6062 Wilen (Sarnen)
Echo vom Leuezorn
Daniel Holenweg 4600 Olten
Echo vom Paradiesli
Simon, Michi + Alisha Reichmuth 8842 Unteriberg
Echo vom Rossberg
Josef Henggeler 6434 Illgau
Echo vom Rudenzerbärg
Nadja Enz 6074 Giswil
Echo vom Schallenberg
Johann Gfeller 3123 Belp
Echo vom Seebodä
Etienne Degen 6403 Küssnacht am Rigi
Echo vom Spycherläubli
Philipp Stöckli 4617 Gunzgen
Echo vom Sunnätag
Glois Imfeld 6062 Wilen (Sarnen)
Echo vom Tristboden
Werner Burri 6103 Schwarzenberg
Echo vom Warpel
Hedi Dornaus 8424 Embrach
Eco del Lago Maggiore
Walter Bolliger 6616 Losone
Edelwyss-Musig
Albert Kurz 8317 Tagelswangen
Edith + Mike
Edith + Mike Stutz 6284 Sulz
Edy von Euw-Res Ulrich
Edy von Euw 6423 Seewen
Ein-Mann-Musik Isidor Fallegger
Isidor Fallegger 6300 Zug
Engadiner Ländlerfründa
Gian Carlo Simonelli 7503 Samedan
Evergreen Big Band Rohrbach
Andreas Christen 4938 Rohrbach
Familienkapelle Bleiker
Karl Bleiker 9105 Schönengrund
Familienkapelle Fischbacher
Jakob Fischbacher 8638 Goldingen
Familienkapelle Forrer
Werner Forrer 9107 Urnäsch
Familienkapelle Fuhrer
Marlise Bhend-Fuhrer 3713 Reichenbach
Familienkapelle Imholz
Hans Imholz 6467 Schattdorf
Familienkapelle Kohler
Werner Kohler 3457 Wasen i.E.
Familienkapelle Kropf
Heinz Kropf 3634 Thierachern
Familienkapelle Krummenacher
Thomas Krummenacher 6196 Marbach
Familienkapelle MartinSuter
Martin Suter 6418 Rothenthurm
Familienkapelle Meier
Walter Meier 9100 Herisau
Familienkapelle Pfeiffer
Daniel Pfeiffer 7082 Vaz/Obervaz
Familienkapelle Streule
Roman Streule 9057 Weissbad
Familienkapelle Stössel
Werner Stössel 6208 Oberkirch
Familienkapelle und Jodelfamilie Rüegge
Guido Rüegge 8594 Güttingen
Familienkapelle Walker
Christian Walker 3784 Feutersoey
Familienkapelle Weltner
Therese Weltner 3114 Wichtrach
Familienkapelle Wicki
Otto Wicki 6422 Steinen
Famille Kunterbunt
Benoît Brunisholz 1563 Dompierre
Famille Patrick Lambercier
Patrick Lambercier 2400 Le Locle
Felix Hürlimann
Felix Hürlimann 6318 Walchwil
Fiera Brandella
Markus Oertly 8280 Kreuzlingen
Fiirobig Musig
Michael Brüllmann 8214 Gächlingen
Flachseebuebe Unterlunkhofen
Peter Huber 5621 Zufikon
Fluracker-Örgeler
Markus Schor 3422 Kirchberg
Folklorekapelle Fricktal
Max Andermatt 4313 Möhlin
Follchlore
Urs Liechti 3267 Seedorf
Formation Brösmeli
Roland Niggli 4629 Fulenbach
Freestyle-Örgeler
Markus Riedo 1716 Schwarzsee
FryZyt Musikanten
Peter A. Gamma 6331 Hünenberg
Fusiönler
Manuel Mark 7403 Rhäzüns
Fyrabig-Örgeler
Ursula und Peter Hug 8708 Männedorf
Gebrüder Müller
Meinrad Müller 6442 Gersau
Geschwister Heinzer
Nadja Heinzer 6434 Illgau
Geschwister Küng
Roland Küng 9403 Goldach
Gisler Ernst, Alleinunterhalter
Ernst Gisler 6460 Altdorf
Gisler Peter, Alleinunterhalter
Peter Gisler 6460 Altdorf
Glarner Huusmusig
Verena Weber 8754 Netstal
Glüehwürm und Orig. 2412
Michael Bieri 3618 Süderen
Glütschbachörgeler vo Uetendorf
Fritz Jutzi 4412 Nuglar
Glögglerduo Annemarie Maurer
Annemarie Maurer 6014 Littau
Gnepfstäi-Orgeler
Silvan von Rotz 6055 Alpnach Dorf
Grande formation schwyzois
Judith Zieri 1276 Gingins
Grande formation schwyzoise Les Castors
Willy Derron 1586 Vallamand
Granitzler
Andy Schaub 6363 Obbürgen
grauBÜNDIG
Claudio Giger 7430 Thusis
Grischuna Örgeler
Niklaus Jäger 7324 Vilters
Grossformation Grauholz-Örgeler
Beat Aebersold 5734 Reinach
Grossformation Rottubotsche
Zimmermann Lothar 3900 Brigerbad
Grossformation Stubehöckler Safnern
Bernard Eberle 2563 Ipsach
Grossformation Toggenburg-Appenzell
Ernst Schläpfer 9631 Ulisbach
Grossformation Wänteleschieber
Oswald Schaub 7207 Landquart Fabriken
Grossformation Örgelifätzer
Carmen Borrelli 7000 Chur
Group Sternenklar
Annet Huser 6064 Kerns
Guardaval
Monique et Marcel Treuthardt 2022 Bevaix
Hackbrett im Trio
Guido Neff 9050 Appenzell
Hackbrettler Nicolas Senn
Nicolas Senn 9055 Bühler
Halszitherklänge Kriens
Werner Stalder 6010 Kriens
Handorgel- + Schwyzerörgeliduo Echo vom Heiwstock
Armin Brand 6463 Bürglen
Handorgel- + Schwyzerörgeliduo Echo vom Reusstal
Markus Imhof 6460 Altdorf
Handorgel- und Schwyzerörgeliduo Bürgler-Herger
Bürgler Louis 6438 Ibach
Handorgel- und Schwyzerörgeliduo Schächentalerbüäbä
Klaus Arnold 6464 Spiringen
Handorgel- und Schwyzerörgelitrio Alpstubli
Doris Lusser 6472 Erstfeld
Handorgelduo Alois + Kari
Alois Gisler 6463 Bürglen
Handorgelduo Bernhard, Theres, Ruth
Bernhard Jauch 6475 Bristen
Handorgelduo Betschart-Abächerli
Herbert Betschart 6315 Oberägeri
Handorgelduo Betschart-Müller
Tobias Betschart 6418 Rothenthurm
Handorgelduo Bucher-Müller
Alois Bucher 6244 Nebikon
Handorgelduo Burch-Zumstein
Franz Zumstein 6063 Stalden (Sarnen)
Handorgelduo Buser-Schenk
Jakob Buser 6032 Emmen
Handorgelduo Crystal
Hans Josi 3822 Lauterbrunnen
Handorgelduo Dani + Thedy Christen
Thedy Christen 6373 Ennetbürgen
Handorgelduo Dolfi Rogenmoser-Friedel Herger
Geri Kühne 8717 Benken
Handorgelduo Doris + Conny
Doris Scheiber 6467 Schattdorf
Handorgelduo Echo vom Chammlibärg
Felix Gisler 6467 Schattdorf
Handorgelduo Echo vom Gitschen
Franz Arnold 6462 Seedorf
Handorgelduo Echo vom Hüfi
Fridolin Tresch 6475 Bristen
Handorgelduo Echo vom Lizä
Peter Käslin 6374 Buochs
Handorgelduo Echo vom Poschtsack
Florian Arnold 6460 Altdorf
Handorgelduo Echo vom Riedbodä
Adrian Näpflin 6386 Wolfenschiessen
Handorgelduo Echo vom Risetenstock
Sepp Gnos 6462 Seedorf
Handorgelduo Echo vom Schwarzbuebeland
Urs Müller 4412 Nuglar
Handorgelduo Echo vom Urnerland
Karl Arnold 6463 Bürglen
Handorgelduo Echo vom Weissenstein
Hanspeter Eggenberger 3365 Seeberg
Handorgelduo Echo vom Wildstrubel
Werner Kurzen 3700 Spiez
Handorgelduo Erstfeldergruess
Robi Zurfluh 6472 Erstfeld
Handorgelduo Erwin und Markus Brülisauer
Markus Brülisauer 8854 Siebnen
Handorgelduo Esther + Edith
Edith Meienberg-Auf der Maur 6313 Menzingen
Handorgelduo Esther Pucher-Marlies Schöb
Esther Pucher 9473 Gams
Handorgelduo Eyholzer-Schwarz
Max Schwarz 5325 Leibstadt
Handorgelduo Felsenburg-Buebe
Ernst Ostertag 8808 Pfäffikon
Handorgelduo Franz Gehrig-Wisi Arnold
Franz Gerig jun. 6490 Andermatt
Handorgelduo Frowin + Roman
Frowin Neff 6025 Neudorf
Handorgelduo Fuxacher
Domini Arnold 6462 Seedorf
Handorgelduo Gebrüder Gisler
Felix Gisler 6463 Bürglen
Handorgelduo Gebrüder Kallen
David Kallen 3714 Frutigen
Handorgelduo Gebrüder Moser
Daniel Moser 8580 Amriswil
Handorgelduo Gebrüder Reichmuth
Josef Reichmuth sen. 6418 Rothenthurm
Handorgelduo Gebrüder Rickenbacher
Walter Rickenbacher 6434 Illgau
Handorgelduo Gisler-Arnold
Felix Gisler 6463 Bürglen
Handorgelduo Gisler-Huggler
Sepp Gisler 6467 Schattdorf
Handorgelduo Güetli-Buebe
Peter Müller 8918 Unterlunkhofen
Handorgelduo Hans, Franz, Ruedi
Hans Planzer 6472 Erstfeld
Handorgelduo Heinzer-Stalder
Martin Heinzer jun. 6430 Schwyz
Handorgelduo Hunger-Engler
Bernhard Hunger 7304 Maienfeld
Handorgelduo Just-Meierhans
Rolf Meierhans 7462 Salouf
Handorgelduo Kallen-Bourquin
Lorenz Kallen 3714 Frutigen
Handorgelduo Lisbeth + Claudia
Lisbeth Marty-Schuler 8842 Unteriberg
Handorgelduo Maduz-Frick
Stefan Maduz 8750 Glarus
Handorgelduo Markus + Köbi
Walter Frick 9107 Urnäsch
Handorgelduo Markus Imholz-Rainer Betschart
Markus Imholz 6463 Bürglen
Handorgelduo Minder-Rickli
Peter Minder 4436 Liedertswil
Handorgelduo Müller/Schärli
Marcel Müller 6374 Buochs
Handorgelduo Mächler-Sidler
Peter Mächler 6330 Cham
Handorgelduo Pascal + Franz Hess
Pascal Hess 6403 Küssnacht am Rigi
Handorgelduo René + Raphael Nussbaumer
René Nussbaumer 6315 Alosen
Handorgelduo Richi + Bärti
Richi Gisler 6463 Bürglen
Handorgelduo Rickenbacher-Heinzer
Christian Rickenbacher 6434 Illgau
Handorgelduo Rubin-Getzmann-Buser
Ruedi Getzmann 4626 Niederbuchsiten
Handorgelduo Ruedi + Beatrice
Ruedi Joller 6382 Büren
Handorgelduo Schmidt-Kappeler
Beat Schmidt 3904 Naters
Handorgelduo Schuler-Imfeld
Peter Schuler 6314 Unterägeri
Handorgelduo Schuler-Muheim
Ruedi Schuler 6467 Schattdorf
Handorgelduo Schuler-Schuler
Maurus Schuler 5623 Boswil
Handorgelduo Stadler-Planzer
Erhard Stadler 6463 Bürglen
Handorgelduo Stalder-Heinzer
Peter Stalder 6460 Altdorf
Handorgelduo Stocker-Künzi
Fredy Stocker 3766 Boltigen
Handorgelduo Stäger-Däppen
Rolf Däppen 3048 Worblaufen
Handorgelduo Tiefenbach
Sepp Inderkum 6490 Andermatt
Handorgelduo Uristier
Guido Attolini 6484 Wassen
Handorgelduo Walti Gerig-Turi Schuler
Turi Schuler c/o E. Weber 6010 Kriens
Handorgelduo Waser-Käslin
Armin Käslin 6375 Beckenried
Handorgelduo Wittwer-Künzi
Peter Künzi 3715 Adelboden
Handorgelduo Zeller-Zeller
Marc Zeller 3775 Lenk i.S.
HandorgelduoHaldigerbuebä
Markus Gerig 6467 Schattdorf
Hans Baur
Hans Baur 5000 Aarau
Harmonie Musette
Sandrine Weber-Gredinger 2606 Corgémont
HD Kappeler-Zürcher
Sonja Schällin-Zürcher 6438 Ibach
Heini vo Sissech
Heini Stebler 4450 Sissach
Heitere-Stärne
Hansruedi Siegenthaler 3125 Toffen
helvetic fiddlers
Andy Schaub 6363 Obbürgen
Heman-Band
Kari Ulrich 3045 Meikirch
Hendermoos Bueba
Guido Städler 9450 Altstätten
Herrmann-Musig
Peter Herrmann 9546 Tuttwil
Hofmatte Spiellüt
Daniel Meichtry 3422 Kirchberg
hojsa-emersberger
Helmuth Emersberger 1200 Wien
Holzebärger Ländlerfründe
Peter Bieder 4414 Füllinsdorf
Hoselupf-Örgeler
Mathias Leuenberger 3537 Eggiwil
HSD Richi, Sepp+ Hanspeter
Sepp Imhof 6467 Schattdorf
Hubli-Buebe
Alois Hubli 5445 Eggenwil
Huismuisig Truttmann
Otto Truttmann 6377 Seelisberg
Hujässler
Markus Flückiger 6463 Schwyz Rothenthurm
Husmusig Waldstatt
Stefan Roth 9104 Waldstatt
Huusmusig Kollegger
Heinrich Kollegger 7492 Alvaneu Dorf
Huusmusig Rietiberg
Hans Huber 5707 Seengen
Hüsmüsig Holzer
Hans-Ruedi Holzer 3939 Eggerberg
Hüüsmüsig Gehrig
Franz Gehrig 6490 Andermatt
Jodlerklub Herisau-Säge
Christian Knellwolf 9200 Gossau
Jodlerklub Lyss
Martina Schori 3263 Büetigen
Jodlerklub Muotathal
Franz Schmidig 6436 Muatathal
Joe`s Musik
Sepp Gisler 6467 Schattdorf
Jung-Striichmusig Alder
Walter Alder 9107 Urnäsch
Jungformation Hersche
Bruno Hersche 9050 Appenzell
Kapelle Wicki-Rychener-Glarner
Fritz Glarner 3860 Meiringen
Kapelle Aberot
Peter Berger 3662 Seftigen
Kapelle Achille Ulmer
Achille Ulmer F-68250 Oberentzen
Kapelle Alderbuebe
Walter Alder 9107 Urnäsch
Kapelle Alois Niederberger
Alois Niederberger 6055 Alpnach Dorf
Kapelle Alp Stätz
August Obrist 7000 Chur
Kapelle Alpafründa
Jakob Truog 7413 Fürstenaubruck
Kapelle Alpegruess
Urs Rempfler 9050 Appenzell
Kapelle Alpengruess Hasliberg
Heinz Locher 3860 Meiringen
Kapelle Alphüttli Gohl
Gottfried Kohler 3553 Gohl
Kapelle Alphöttli
Anton Rempfler 9050 Appenzell
Kapelle Alpsteebuebe
Bruno Sutter 9050 Appenzell
Kapelle Alpstää-Nixe
Susanna Wettstein Gätzi 9108 Jakobsbad
Kapelle Andermatt-Herzog
Max Andermatt 4313 Möhlin
Kapelle Andi Brunner
Andi Brunner 8500 Frauenfeld
Kapelle André Berlinger
André Berlinger 9032 Engelburg
Kapelle Anemona
Christina Spreiter 7014 Trin
Kapelle Appenzeller Echo
Josef Rempfler 9050 Appenzell
Kapelle Badeieli
Tobias Koller 9108 Gonten
Kapelle Bergbächli
Beat Brunner 9633 Bächli
Kapelle Blüemlisalp
Monika Koster 9050 Appenzell
Kapelle Brunner-Zemp
Edwin Brunner 6018 Buttisholz
Kapelle Butzerin
Martin Butzerin 7050 Arosa
Kapelle Bühler-Fischer
Franz Bühler 6110 Wolhusen
Kapelle Bürgenstockklänge
Otto Gabriel 6373 Ennetbürgen
Kapelle Bärgblüemli
Paul Aeschlimann 3068 Utzigen
Kapelle Bärgfride
Thomas Buchli 7107 Safien Platz
Kapelle Bärghase-Fäger
Romy Schmid 3600 Thun
Kapelle Bärgseeli
Arnold Moor-Kohler 3860 Meiringen
Kapelle Bärnergruess
Erhard Riggenbach 3174 Thörishaus
Kapelle Bärti Böni
Albert Böni 8880 Walenstadt
Kapelle Cadetg
Hans Cadetg 7111 Pitasch
Kapelle Chaschtehöckler
Armin Inauen 9058 Brülisau
Kapelle Chilbi-Buebe, Stein
Walter Frick 9107 Urnäsch
Kapelle Cholfirst
Peter Auer 8467 Truttikon
Kapelle Christian Gerber
Christian Gerber 3550 Langnau i.E.
Kapelle Chrüzgass
Andreas von Allmen 7000 Chur
Kapelle Claudia + Hans Muff
Hans Muff 6122 Menznau
Kapelle Cornelia und Markus Wicki
Cornelia Wicki 6103 Schwarzenberg
Kapelle Dillier-Gwerder
Karl Dillier 6403 Küssnacht a.R.
Kapelle Dreiländereck Basel
Louis Saner 4057 Basel
Kapelle Duurzog
Bruno Wohlgensinger 9200 Gossau
Kapelle Echo vom Battenberg
Bruno Hefti 9658 Wildhaus
Kapelle Echo vom Bärgsee
Mario Rubin 3714 Frutigen
Kapelle Echo vom Bözberg
Urs Leder 5225 Bözberg
Kapelle Echo vom Chrähloch
Ernst Ruhstaller 8840 Einsiedeln
Kapelle Echo vom Chutzen
Robert von Niederhäusern 3124 Belpberg
Kapelle Echo vom Dörfli
Raphael Uhr jun. 6313 Finstersee
Kapelle Echo vom Fallbach
Johannes Solenthaler 9410 Heiden
Kapelle Echo vom Früeberg
Richard Steiner 6340 Baar
Kapelle Echo vom Gätterli
Pius Ruhstaller 6442 Gersau
Kapelle Echo vom Hemberg
Ernst Müller-Raschle 9127 St. Peterzell
Kapelle Echo vom Hirsch
Beat Holdener 8840 Einsiedeln
Kapelle Echo vom Muttli
Jakob Wettstein 3225 Müntschemier
Kapelle Echo vom Niederhorn
Marcel Schweizer 3700 Spiez
Kapelle Echo vom Pilatus
Paul Kiser 6055 Alpnach-Dorf
Kapelle Echo vom Saum
Max Schläpfer 9042 Speicher
Kapelle Echo vom Schwendetal
Stefan Müller 9057 Weissbad
Kapelle Echo vom Stanserhorn
Paul Ambauen 6370 Oberdorf
Kapelle Echo vom Stöcklichrüz
Marc Hürlimann 8853 Lachen
Kapelle Echo vom Säntis
Hans Holderegger 9064 Hundwil
Kapelle Echo vom Tödi
Kurt Albert 8783 Linthal
Kapelle Echo vom Zugerberg
Ernst Zimmermann 6300 Zug
Kapelle Echo vom Zugersee
Doris Langenegger 6340 Baar
Kapelle Edelstee
Erika Fässler 9108 Gonten
Kapelle Edelweiss
Peter Arpagaus 7302 Landquart
Kapelle Edelweiss Giswil
Peter Berchtold 6072 Sachseln
Kapelle Edy Wallimann-Clemens Gerig
Edy Wallimann 6374 Buochs
Kapelle Elias Husistein-Simon Haller
Elias Husistein 6317 Oberwil bei Zug
Kapelle Enzian
Walter Zaugg 3073 Gümligen
Kapelle Enzian
Marcel Brülisauer 9050 Appenzell
Kapelle Fadära
Hansruedi Jecklin 7208 Malans
Kapelle Fidelio
Peter Berchtold 6072 Sachseln
Kapelle Franz Manser (Baazli)
Franz Manser 9050 Appenzell
Kapelle Frickbuebe
Werner Frick 9113 Degersheim
Kapelle Fritz Bircher
Fritz Bircher 3700 Spiez
Kapelle Fronalp
Paul Senn 6440 Brunnen
Kapelle Früeberg-Buebe
Silvan Steiner 6340 Baar
Kapelle Fuchs-Bissig
Otto Bissig 6460 Altdorf
Kapelle Furrer-Gisler
Fritz Furrer 6015 Reussbühl
Kapelle Fürsten Ländler
René Dietrich 9200 Gossau
Kapelle Gaby-Isabelle Näf
Gaby-Isabelle Näf 8308 Illnau
Kapelle Gebrüder Hersche
Albert Hersche 9050 Appenzell
Kapelle Gebrüder Hess
Hans Hess 6403 Küssnacht a.R.
Kapelle Gebrüder Reber
Werner Reber 3082 Schlosswil
Kapelle Gebrüder Schmid Schüpfheim
Roli Schmid 6017 Ruswil
Kapelle Gerber
Ernst Gerber 3326 Krauchthal
Kapelle Geschwister Gisler
Kurt Gisler 6460 Altdorf
Kapelle Geschwister Roth
Fritz Roth 9621 Oberhelfenschwil
Kapelle Geschwister Strahm
Ulrich Strahm 4944 Auswil
Kapelle Glück im Stall
Roman Schmidli 6043 Adligenswil
Kapelle Gürgaletsch
Hugo Stecher 7000 Chur
Kapelle Gysin
Ernst Gysin 4227 Büsserach
Kapelle Haldagleiter
Andreas Meuli 7014 Trin
Kapelle Hans Peter Reichmuth
Hanspeter Reichmuth 6037 Root
Kapelle Hasechlupf
Ulrich Zürcher 3531 Oberthal
Kapelle Heimatklänge
Basil Küttel 6353 Weggis
Kapelle Hersche-Buebe
Bruno Hersche 9050 Appenzell
Kapelle Huser-Stadler
Michi Huser 6472 Erstfeld
Kapelle Huserbuebe
Markus Huser 8466 Trüllikon
Kapelle Hü Zäme
Andreas Fankhauser 3417 Rüegsau
Kapelle Hürlimann-Nussbaumer
Ludi Hürlimann 6318 Walchwil
Kapelle Hählen-Perreten
Toni Hählen 1838 Rougemont
Kapelle Höfnerstern
Peter Keller 8852 Altendorf
Kapelle Illgauergruess
Seebi Heinzer 6434 Illgau
Kapelle Jenni Eggiwil
Peter Schneider 3172 Niederwangen
Kapelle Joe Wiget
Joe Wiget 6442 Gersau
Kapelle Jost Ribary-René Wicky
Jost Ribary 6315 Oberägeri
Kapelle Kellerhöckler
Sepp Wild 9063 Stein
Kapelle Klaus Schlatter
Klaus Schlatter 3082 Schlosswil
Kapelle Kurt Murer
Kurt Murer 6374 Buochs
Kapelle Kölbener
Roman Kölbener 9050 Appenzell
Kapelle Mathias + Hansueli Rothenberger
Mathias Rothenberger 8618 Oetwil am See
Kapelle Max Hodel
Max Hodel 6048 Horw
Kapelle Mischt am Rüggä
Andrea Marty 8842 Unteriberg
Kapelle Mundaun
Sandro Monigatti Silvia Cavegn 7075 Churwalden
Kapelle Nebelgrenze-Echo
Ueli Bruderer 9053 Teufen
Kapelle Oberalp
Arno Jehli 7415 Rodels
Kapelle Ogi-Buebe
Heinz Ogi 3718 Kandersteg
Kapelle Paul Gwerder
Paul Gwerder 6440 Brunnen
Kapelle Peter Delaquis
Peter Delaquis 3123 Belp
Kapelle Philipp Mettler
Mettler Philipp 8834 Schindellegi
Kapelle Pius Bruhin
Pius Bruhin 8855 Wangen
Kapelle Promillos
Christian Manser 9050 Appenzell
Kapelle Purzelbaum
Marcel Oetiker 8852 Altendorf
Kapelle Quöllfrisch
Thomas Rempfler 9050 Appenzell
Kapelle Rady Zemp
Rady Zemp 6110 Wolhusen
Kapelle Ramona und Alleinunterhalter
Werner Romer 8880 Walenstadt
Kapelle Reichmuth-Signer
Othmar Signer 9213 Hauptwil
Kapelle Remy Näpflin
Remy Näpflin 6375 Beckenried
Kapelle Renato Suter
Renato Suter 8472 Seuzach
Kapelle René Jakober
René Jakober 6072 Sachseln
Kapelle Res Bracher
Res Bracher 5742 Kölliken
Kapelle Reto Blättler
Reto Blättler 6052 Hergiswil
Kapelle Rheinwald
Daniel Trepp 7440 Andeer
Kapelle Rhygold
Hans-Luzi Hunger 7000 Chur
Kapelle Roggehuusemusig
Hannes Bäni 5037 Muhen
Kapelle Ron Scheiber
Ron Scheiber 95659 Nicolaus, California, USA
Kapelle Rubin-Getzmann-Buser
Noldi Rubin 4455 Zunzgen
Kapelle Ruedi Allenbach
Allenbach Ruedi 3014 Bern
Kapelle Ruedi Marty
Ruedi Marty 8910 Affoltern a.A.
Kapelle Rundum
Bruno Schaffner 5630 Muri
Kapelle Rüfenacht
Rüfenacht Arnold 9437 Marbach
Kapelle Röbi Mächler
Röbi Mächler 8854 Siebnen
Kapelle Schauenseeklänge
Werner Emmenegger 6377 Seelisberg
Kapelle Scheidner Buaba
Nino Kunfermann 7419 Scheid
Kapelle Schwyzergruess
Erika Wyss 3812 Wilderswil
Kapelle Seebodegruess
Annie Camenzind-Arnold 6405 Immensee
Kapelle Seelisbergergruess
Josef Truttmann 6377 Seelisberg
Kapelle Sennäbuäbä
Erwin von Flüe 6072 Sachseln
Kapelle Senseklang
Fritz Haldemann 3174 Thörishaus
Kapelle Sepp Nussbaumer
Sepp Nussbaumer 6315 Oberägeri
Kapelle Setteretalbuebe
Sepp Manser 9050 Appenzell
Kapelle Siidhang
Daniel Wallimann 6055 Alpnach Dorf
Kapelle Simmeflueh
Gottlieb Hehlen 3758 Latterbach
Kapelle Sitzbuebe
Walter Frick 9107 Urnäsch
Kapelle Soldanella
Richard Raguth Tscharner 7419 Scheid
Kapelle Sonnehöckler
Christian Sutter 9054 Haslen
Kapelle Spontan
Martin Fuhrer 3700 Spiez
Kapelle Stallbänkli
Maria Oertli 8037 Zürich
Kapelle Stöcklihöckler
Sylvia Jegge 3661 Uetendorf
Kapelle Suter-Suter
Hugo Suter 6436 Muotathal
Kapelle Tamina
Albert Gianutt 7320 Sargans
Kapelle Thedy Blättler
Thedy Blättler 8820 Wädenswil
Kapelle Thunerbuebe
Ueli Gaggioli 3645 Gwatt bei Thun
Kapelle Toggenburger-Buebe
Walter Betschart 9125 Brunnadern
Kapelle Toggenburger-Gruess
Linus Alpiger 9240 Uzwil
Kapelle Toni Wicki
Anton Wicki 6010 Kriens
Kapelle Turi Lagler
Arthur Lagler 8725 Ernetschwil
Kapelle Ulrich-Inderbitzin
Josef Ulrich 6422 Steinen
Kapelle Urchig
Heinz Ambühl 7272 Davos Clavadel
Kapelle Via Mala
Hans Niederdorfer 7203 Trimmis
Kapelle Walchwilergruess
Vitus + Wendelin Hürlimann 6318 Walchwil
Kapelle Waldhöckler
Sepp Koch 9057 Weissbad
Kapelle Walter Balmer
Walter Balmer 6043 Adligenswil
Kapelle Walter Grimm-Gabriel Betschart
Walter Grimm 8400 Winterthur
Kapelle Walter Gyger
Walter Gyger 6340 Baar
Kapelle Walter Hegner-Franz Schmidig
Walter Hegner 8854 Siebnen
Kapelle Walter Meier
Walter Meier 9100 Herisau
Kapelle Wanderon-Hartmann
Ueli Wanderon 5734 Reinach
Kapelle Warthbuebe
Roman Streule 9057 Weissbad
Kapelle Wasserfluh
Peter Huber 5621 Zufikon
Kapelle Wirth-Blatti-Marti
Beat Wirth 3800 Unterseen
Kapelle Wisi Bollhalder
Wisi Bollhalder 9496 Balzers FL
Kapelle Wättertanne
Jürg Kuhn 3006 Bern
Kapelle Züri-Bärgler
Thomas Schoch 8484 Theilingen
KLARINETTISSIMO plus
Bruno Brodt 7205 Zizers
Kontrabassist für Notfälle und Ausfälle
David Gugelot 8702 Zollikon
Krainerkameraden
André Andermatt 8912 Obfelden
Küssnachter Huusmusig
Theres Kuster 6044 Udligenswil
Käppeliberg-Buebe
Othmar Camenzind 6442 Gersau
L'Echo du Signal
Judith Zieri 1276 Gingins
La Bidouille
Fabrice Maire 2318 Brot-Plamboz
La Brante, musique villageoise de Bernex
Patrick Bielser 1203 Genève
La Brisolée
Josiane Bellot 1858 Panex
La Vigaitse
Didier Lambercier 2314 La Sagne
Leilegga Örgeler
Martin Zurwerra 3911 Ried-Brig
Les Amies du Lac Léman
Bernadette Dubey 1219 Châtelaine
Les Amis de la Gruyère
Bernard Chappuis 1638 Morlon
Les Amis de la Tchaux
Cathy Regueiro 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds
Les Copains Chanteurs
Otto Habegger 2736 Sorvilier
Les Potes de Biffé
William Ruffieux 1652 Villarbeney
Les Soeurettes
Chantal Reusser-Turrian 3860 Meiringen
Les Suiss'mélodie
Théo Schlappach 2710 Tavannes
Les sœurs Chapuis
Fabienne et Corinne Chapuis 2908 Grandfontaine
Les Trêna-Tsôtè
Josiane Golliard 1687 Vuisternens-dt-Romont
Louis Menar mit sine Glarnerbuebe
Louis Menar 8750 Glarus
Lozärner Chräie
Simon Baumgartner 6020 Emmenbrücke
LQ Première, Trio Wächselbass
Arnold Ulrich 8855 Wangen
Ländler-Panache
Markus Blaser 3550 Langnau i.E.
Ländler-Wurlitzer
Hanspeter Zehnder 5643 Sins
ländler.CH
Ueli Hofstetter 3535 Schüpbach
Ländlerformation Bietschifätzer
Tobias Schwestermann 3935 Bürchen
Ländlerfründe Bäderhorn
Ueli Guggisberg 3766 Boltigen
Ländlerfründe Bärau
Werner Habegger 3552 Bärau
Ländlerfründe Gantrischsee
Toni Kropf 3664 Burgistein
Ländlerfründe Grauholz
Rolf Studer 3322 Schönbühl
Ländlerfründe Walopsee
Kasimir Hutzli 3770 Zweisimmen
Ländlergiele Biglen
Peter Schüpbach 3507 Biglen
Ländlergrossformation Mund
Fidelis Wyssen 3901 Mund
Ländlerkapelle Aerner Büebe
Stefan Clausen 3995 Ernen
Ländlerkapelle Alpenklänge
Edi Steiner 3700 Spiez
Ländlerkapelle Beat Schmidt
Beat Schmidt 3904 Naters
Ländlerkapelle Bonvin-Perreten
Christophe Bonvin 1863 Le Sepey
Ländlerkapelle Brandhase
Eddy Schmid 7423 Sarn
Ländlerkapelle Brüesch
Ruedi Brüesch 7000 Chur
Ländlerkapelle Bärgrösli
Hans Bieri 6197 Schangnau
Ländlerkapelle Carlo Brunner
Carlo Brunner 8834 Schindellegi
Ländlerkapelle Echo Sierrois
Walter Steck 3930 Visp
Ländlerkapelle Echo vam Sunnubärg
Kuonen Louis 3952 Susten
Ländlerkapelle Echo vo de Rüti
Heidi Vogler 6078 Lungern
Ländlerkapelle Echo vom Bärgli
Andreas Mathis 6390 Engelberg
Ländlerkapelle Echo vom Gärschthoru
Philipp Hutter 3930 Visp
Ländlerkapelle Echo vom Loiwital
Peter Rymann 6074 Giswil
Ländlerkapelle Echo vom Mundstei
Marcel Pfammatter 3904 Naters
Ländlerkapelle Echo vom Napf
Walter Zürcher 3434 Obergoldbach
Ländlerkapelle Echo vom Randen
Heini Wanner 8226 Schleitheim
Ländlerkapelle Echo vom Stock
Matthias Hurschler 6390 Engelberg
Ländlerkapelle Edelweiss
Marie-Claire Cina-Vomsattel 3970 Salgesch
Ländlerkapelle Franz Beeler
Franz Beeler 6010 Kriens
Ländlerkapelle Franz Häfliger
Franz Häfliger 6110 Wolhusen
Ländlerkapelle Geschwister Wigger
Beat Wigger 6196 Marbach
Ländlerkapelle Glockenthal
Christian Kropf 3612 Steffisburg
Ländlerkapelle Gourmet
Urs Weissen 3904 Naters
Ländlerkapelle GrischArt
Claudio Casutt 7412 Scharans
Ländlerkapelle Hanspeter Zehnder
Hanspeter Zehnder 5643 Sins
Ländlerkapelle Hermann Schorno
Hermann Schorno 8303 Bassersdorf
Ländlerkapelle Hohenrhätien
Daniel Roth 7430 Thusis
Ländlerkapelle Hunger Safien
Anton Hunger 7107 Safien-Platz
Ländlerkapelle Iflue-Musig
Theres Eichenberger-Walde 5417 Untersiggenthal
Ländlerkapelle Kari Ulrich
Kari Ulrich-Stähli 3045 Meikirch
Ländlerkapelle Krebs Sangernboden
Gottlieb Krebs 1738 Sangernboden
Ländlerkapelle Leo Kälin
Leo Kälin 8912 Obfelden
Ländlerkapelle Lindegruess
Josi Durrer 9437 Marbach
Ländlerkapelle Peter Hess
Peter Hess 6027 Römerswil
Ländlerkapelle Reusser-Schmid
Kurt Schmid 3173 Oberwangen
Ländlerkapelle Rhätikon
Christian Kessler 7220 Schiers
Ländlerkapelle Röbi Odermatt
Röbi Odermatt 6162 Entlebuch
Ländlerkapelle S.O.S.
Oskar Schmid 5034 Suhr
Ländlerkapelle Schweisstropfe
Ernst Scheidegger 4552 Derendingen
Ländlerkapelle Staflergruess
Andrea Tarnutzer 9424 Rheineck
Ländlerkapelle Stelser Buaba
Vali Meier-Grämiger 7226 Stels
Ländlerkapelle Taugwalder
Andreas Taugwalder 3920 Zermatt
Ländlerkapelle Thomas Marthaler
Thomas Marthaler 8008 Zürich
Ländlerkapelle Ulmizberg
Ursula Baumgartner 3322 Urtenen-Schönbühl
Ländlerkapelle Urs Brühlmann
Urs Brühlmann 6415 Arth
Ländlerkapelle Urs Brühlmann
Ruedi Matter 6023 Rothenburg
Ländlerkapelle Vadret Davos
Hanspeter Ambühl 7270 Davos Platz
Ländlerkapelle Wartebärg
Christa Thommen 4416 Bubendorf
Ländlerkapelle Wicki-Sarbach
Sandra Wicki 6422 Steinen
Ländlermusig Heinz Merz
Heinz Merz 5106 Veltheim
Ländlermusig momoll
Marco Stühlinger 8157 Dielsdorf
Ländlermusig Wilketgruess
Ruedi Roth 9633 Hemberg
Ländlermüsig Walti
Walter Inderkummen 3953 Leuk-Stadt
Ländlerquartett Adlergruss
Erwin Schälin 6438 Ibach
Ländlerquartett André Meier
André Meier 3052 Zollikofen
Ländlerquartett Edelwyss
Erwin Seewer 4713 Matzendorf
Ländlerquartett Hahnenmoosgruess
Künzi Peter 3715 Adelboden
Ländlerquartett Haltliegg
Daniel Waser 6390 Engelberg
Ländlerquartett Hübeli
Beat Zürcher 3533 Bowil
Ländlerquartett Im Wildbach
Sepp Bachofen 8406 Winterthur
Ländlerquartett Jakob Wüthrich
Jakob Wüthrich 3270 Aarberg
Ländlerquartett Kurzenberg
Paul Steiner 3672 Oberdiessbach
Ländlerquartett La Berra
Herbert Buntschu 1734 Tentlingen
Ländlerquartett Les Spitzberg
Dino Boldini 2535 Frinvillier
Ländlerquartett Res Schmid-Gebrüder Marti
Res Schmid 3065 Bolligen
Ländlerquartett Tanzboden
Simon Lüthi 9642 Ebnat-Kappel
Ländlerquartett Unspunnen
Walter Blatti 3800 Interlaken
Ländlerquintett Berna-Grischa
Ernst Schweizer 3155 Helgisried-Rohrbach
Ländlerquintett Lehmbodenalp
Claude Gressly 8926 Kappel a.A.
Ländlerquintett Schletti-Schwarz
Stefan Schwarz 4514 Lommiswil
Ländlertrio A gsundi Mischig
Madlaina Grass 6473 Silenen
Ländlertrio Alex, Marcel, Seebi Küttel
Alex Küttel 6442 Gersau
Ländlertrio Alpenblick
Daniel Bürki 8452 Adlikon
Ländlertrio Arthur Lienhardt
Arthur Lienhardt 3148 Lanzenhäusern
Ländlertrio Basilisk
Housi Kämpf 4117 Burg im Leimental
Ländlertrio Beggriädergruess
Armin Murer 6375 Beckenried
Ländlertrio Berchtold-Wallimann
Hubert Wallimann 6055 Alpnach Dorf
Ländlertrio Bergbuebä Schwyz
Toni Tschümperlin 6432 Rickenbach
Ländlertrio Bergfrieden
Jörg Kenel 6415 Arth
Ländlertrio Berglergmüet
Köbi Brunner 9530 Wattwil
Ländlertrio Bodäwäldli
Karin Nussbaumer 6415 Arth
Ländlertrio Bodäwäldli
Beat Imhof 6462 Seedorf
Ländlertrio Britschgi
Walter Britschgi 6063 Stalden (Sarnen)
Ländlertrio Bruhin
Peter Bruhin 3800 Interlaken
Ländlertrio Brunnenhof
Hans Däppen 3065 Bolligen
Ländlertrio Bründler-Gyr
Franz Bründler 8842 Unteriberg
Ländlertrio Bärgarve
Beat Aellen 3782 Lauenen b. Gstaad
Ländlertrio Bärggängig
Rees Bächtold 6125 Menzberg
Ländlertrio Chlewägruess
Thomas Murer 6375 Beckenried
Ländlertrio Chrüzegg-Buebe
Alex Manser 9621 Oberhelfenschwil
Ländlertrio Chüeisgruess
Hansueli Alder 9630 Wattwil
Ländlertrio Dober-Pfister
Michael Pfister 6415 Arth
Ländlertrio Dominik Schärli
Dominik Schärli 6018 Buttisholz
Ländlertrio Echo vom Eierschwand
Andreas Kempf 6463 Bürglen
Ländlertrio Echo vom Geissholz
Urs Zimmermann 6374 Buochs
Ländlertrio Echo vom Heimetli
Stefan Maduz 8762 Schwändi
Ländlertrio Echo vom Hittlidach
Tony Rohrer 6074 Giswil
Ländlertrio Echo vom Horben
Andy Lussi 8408 Winterthur
Ländlertrio Echo vom Schilti
Richard Immoos 6443 Morschach
Ländlertrio Echo vom Schlierä
Kilian Imholz 6461 Isenthal
Ländlertrio Echo vom Sunnähalb
Michi Arnold 6463 Bürglen
Ländlertrio Echo vom Tannenberg
Thomas Hefti 9030 Abtwil
Ländlertrio Echo vom Zingelegg
Jeremias Liem 6372 Ennetmoos
Ländlertrio Edelwyss
Heinz Aregger 6370 Stans
Ländlertrio Erzenberg
Walter Frick 9107 Urnäsch
Ländlertrio Franz, Sepp + Hans
Hans Brun 6463 Bürglen
Ländlertrio Fredy + Res
Fredy Hugentobler 8442 Hettlingen
Ländlertrio Frutigtal
Ruedi Schmid 3714 Frutigen
Ländlertrio Fräki-Örgeler
Patrick Schnider 6052 Hergiswil
Ländlertrio Fränzi Wild
Fränzi Wild 3812 Wilderswil
Ländlertrio Föhntal
Anton Herger 6467 Schattdorf
Ländlertrio Gantegruess
Köbi Alder 9103 Schwellbrunn
Ländlertrio Gartehöckler
Klemens Neff 9055 Bühler
Ländlertrio Geschwister Hartmann
Christine Hartmann 7270 Davos-Platz
Ländlertrio Guntli-Meli-Steiger
Heinz Steiger 8887 Mels
Ländlertrio H20
Bernhard Herger 6374 Buochs
Ländlertrio Haller-Theiler
Christoph Haller 8645 Jona
Ländlertrio Hesisbohler-Büeble
Ueli Heinzer 6434 Illgau
Ländlertrio Hirzligruess
Bruno Oswald 8867 Niederurnen
Ländlertrio Küttel-Bürgler
Röbi Küttel 6410 Goldau
Ländlertrio Kärnälpler
Toni Arnold 6386 Wolfenschiessen
Ländlertrio Limmeregruess
Patrick Hess 4717 Mümliswil
Ländlertrio Michel-Studer-Mader
Walter Mader 3150 Schwarzenburg
Ländlertrio Mosimann-Wegmüller
Hansjürg Wegmülller 3513 Bigenthal
Ländlertrio Nidwaldner-Buebe
Martin Walker 6372 Ennetmoos
Ländlertrio Nidwaldnergruess
Ruedi Käslin 6374 Buochs
Ländlertrio Oberchäseren-Gruess
Hausi Zürcher 9642 Ebnat-Kappel
Ländlertrio Oberdiessbach
Hansruedi Hofer 3672 Aeschlen
Ländlertrio Oswald Schaub
Oswald Schaub 7207 Landquart Fabriken
Ländlertrio Patschnerbüäbä
Peter Müller 6467 Schattdorf
Ländlertrio Raphael Fuchs & Co
Raphael Fuchs 8824 Schönenberg
Ländlertrio René Wicky
René Wicky 6315 Oberägeri
Ländlertrio Rothorn
Rudolf Kunz 3657 Schwanden bei Sigriswil
Ländlertrio Rundum
Andreas Hartmann 8406 Winterthur
Ländlertrio Räbberg-Fäger
Hanspeter Bickel 8934 Knonau
Ländlertrio Rötstock
Fredy Schnyder 8854 Siebnen
Ländlertrio SaBruSa
Peter Käslin 6374 Buochs
Ländlertrio Schnupfgruess
Daniel Waser 6390 Engelberg
Ländlertrio Schuler-Wiget
Peter Schuler 8840 Trachslau
Ländlertrio Seebärggruess
Beat Neuenschwander 6130 Willisau
Ländlertrio Sihlsee-Örgeler
Marcel Baumann 8846 Willerzell
Ländlertrio Stockbergbuebe
Isidor Rüdisüli 8873 Amden
Ländlertrio Stöckli-Buebe
Beat Stöckli 6372 Ennetmoos
Ländlertrio Thury Horath
Arthur Horath 6410 Goldau
Ländlertrio Thürler-Mosimann
Daniel Thürler 1656 Jaun
Ländlertrio Turbomüüs
Esther Herzig 3054 Schüpfen
Ländlertrio Underbach
Patrick Schmid 8321 Wildberg
Ländlertrio Uristier
Hans Brun 6463 Bürglen
Ländlertrio Wilti-Gruess
Armin Murer 6375 Beckenried
Ländlertrio Ächerligruess
Daniel Vogler 6072 Sachseln
Ländlertrio Öberhöckeler
Hans Wüest 6103 Schwarzenberg
Ländlertriot Echo vom Vitznauerstock
Marcel Küttel 6354 Vitznau
Löffelerclub, Hergiswil
Anni Christen 6052 Hergiswil
Mandolinos Baar
Josef Speri 6340 Baar
Marcel Oetiker
Marcel Oetiker 8852 Altendorf
Martin Marti et ses amis du Hameau
Martin Marti 2722 Les Reussilles
mataforgana
Susanne Farner 2572 Sutz
Matterhorn Musicians
Henry Willi 3920 Zermatt
Maturi Spensierato
Adolfo Serta 6592 S. Antonio
Mélodie des Eoliennes
Edith Kauer 2733 Pontenet
Migros Klubschule
Josef Feierabend 6315 Oberägeri
Millionebächler
Werner Schärer 8610 Uster
Mir drüü
Marguerite Hoffert 25210 Le Russey (France)
Mundharmonika-Trio ANIMATOS
Monika Doswald 6343 Rotkreuz
Mundharmonikaquintett Muhados
Kurt Dellenbach 3855 Brienz
Museggörgeler Luzern
Josef Hodel 6004 Luzern
Musig-Querulante
Daniel Althaus 3627 Heimberg
Musigfründ Chleematt
Trudi Zumsteg 4313 Möhlin
Musik Abbacella
Benjamin Rempfler 9050 Appenzell
Musik Duo/Trio Valeina
Luzi Tscharner 7422 Tartar
Musiktrio Valeina
Luzi Tscharner 7421 Summaprada
Muulörgeler Romandia's
Jean-Daniel Fässler 1700 Fribourg
Muulörgeli -Trio Marti-Buebe
Hanspeter Marti 3655 Sigriswil
Mülibach-Örgeler
Fritz Steffen 3110 Münsingen
Münsiger Spiellüt
Paul Knöpfel 3110 Münsingen
Mäuchstüehli-Örgeler
Emil Krebs 3415 Hasle-Rüegsau
Nacht-Vagabunden
Claude Schoenenberg 2615 Sonvilier
Nachtstärn-Örgeler
Andrea Tanner 3360 Herzogenbuchsee
Nachtstärn-Örgeler / LK Hägere / ST VolksmusikaLyss
Adrian Gehri 3267 Seedorf
narCHtig (Zürcher/Wachter/Rohrer/Kamer)
Jacqueline Schmidig-Wachter 6438 Ibach
Naturtrüb
Andy Schaub 6363 Obbürgen
Nelly's Aelplerstimmig
Nelly Wanner 9642 Ebnat-Kappel
Nesthocker
Ruth Reichmuth 8887 Mels
Noldi Schuler
Noldi Schuler 8902 Urdorf
non-stop-ländlers buechibärg
Daniel Steck 3253 Schnottwil
Nusshöfler-Ländlerkapelle
Martin Müller 4453 Nusshof
Nüeri-Musig
Werner Tschannen 8309 Nürensdorf
Oberbaselbieter Jodlerdoppelquartett
Walter Käser 4442 Diepflingen
Oberbaselbieter Ländlerkapelle
Urs Mangold 4497 Rünenberg
Oberämmitaler Ländlerfründe Röthenbach i.E.
Daniel Fankhauser 3534 Signau
Obwaldner Huismuisig
Norbert Kiser 6063 Stalden/Sarnen
Obwaldner Ländlertrio
Hubi Wallimann 6055 Alpnach Dorf
Oedenburger Holzmusikanten
Werner Amati 4423 Hersberg
Oergelifreeser
Urs Ackermann 3627 Heimberg
Oergelimusic.ch
Marianne Schenk 3534 Signau
Oesch's die Dritten
Hansueli Oesch 3616 Schwarzenegg
Oeufi-ländlers
Urs von Burg 4512 Bellach
Ohalätz
Rahel Studer 3294 Büren an der Aare
Old Fellows Harmonics
Oswald Meyer 4143 Dornach
Orchester Evergreen
Hans Jenny 8405 Winterthur
Orchestre Alpenblüemli
Ernest Arnold 1303 Penthaz
Orchestre Bernard Henchoz
Bernard Henchoz 1660 Château-d Oex
Orchestre Bonzon-Nicolier
Jean-Pierre Bonzon 1862 La Comballaz
Orchestre champêtre BööDeLe
Vreni Fazan 1030 Bussigny
Orchestre champêtre La Gentiane
Patrick Bielser 1203 Genève
Orchestre de la Colline
Léon Albert 1955 Les Vérines (Chamoson)
Orchestre familial Parel
Roland Parel 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds
Orchestre Famille Tille
Roger Tille 1660 Les Moulins
Orchestre Fandango
Joël Vocat 1513 Hermenches
Orchestre Floriana
Olivier Isoz 1660 Château-d'Oex
Orchestre Jean-Claude Pernet
Jean-Claude Pernet 1865 Les Diablerets
Orchestre Johnny Moillen
Johnny Moillen 1865 Les Diablerets
Orchestre L'Echo de la Tourelle
Kurt Geiser 1964 Arbaz
Orchestre Le Colibri
Brigitte Hämmerli 1658 Rossinière
Orchestre Lémania
Jean-Marie Jacquier 1218 Grand-Saconnex
Orchestre Les Amis Champêtre de Payerne
Ferdinand Dubach 1562 Corcelles-près-Payerne
Orchestre Les Amis de St-Saph'
Jean Pierre Trefalt 1845 Noville
Orchestre Les Amis du Chablais
Josiane Bellot 1867 Ollon
Orchestre Les Amis du Cousimbert
Jean-Marc Hayoz 1733 Treyvaux
Orchestre Les Frères Biolley
Bernard Biolley 1784 Courtepin
Orchestre Les Pedzons
Georges Chevalley 1071 Chexbres
Orchestre Les Tré-Si
Gottlieb Sidler 1820 Montreux
Orchestre Les Triolets
Michel Danalet 1227 Carouge
Orchestre Melody
Gustave Volken 1217 Meyrin
Orchestre Roger Yersin
Roger Yersin 1839 Flendruz
Orchestre Tovassière
Véronique Muriset 1871 Choëx
Original Appenzeller Streichmusik Bänziger
Ernst Bänziger 9100 Herisau
Original Appenzeller Streichmusik Edelweiss
Düsel Albert 9100 Herisau
Original Appenzeller Streichmusik Neff
Guido Neff 9050 Appenzell
Original Appenzeller Striichmusig Alder
Hansueli Alder 9107 Urnäsch
Original Kriesbach-Echo
Christina und Nilo Gelmetti 8600 Dübendorf
Original Streichmusik Weissbad
Hanspeter Koller 9050 Appenzell
Ortstock Buebe
Marc Rinderer 8784 Braunwald
Panyer Hengertmusik
Ursina Bühler 7247 Saas
pareglish
Bruno Muff 6122 Menznau
Peters Örgeligruppe
Peter Bruhin 3800 Interlaken
Pflanzplätz
Simon Dettwiler 4143 Dornach
Plausch-Örgeler Akkordeon-Spielring Lyss
Markus Fink 3250 Lyss
Plauschörgeler vom Sunneufer
Hans Kobel 8706 Meilen
Prättigauer Ländlerfründa
Anton Bärtsch 7205 Zizers
Prättigauer Stubehöckler
Kurt Hostettler 7252 Klosters-Dorf
Prättiger Alpämeitiä
Bettina Roffler 7242 Luzein
Quantensprung
Severin Barmettler 6376 Emmetten
Quartett Bernadette Rohrer
Bernadette Rohrer 6430 Schwyz
Quartett Laseyer
Albert Graf 9050 Appenzell
quartett waschächt
Carlo Gwerder 6438 Ibach
Quärtett Diagonal
Andrea Schmid 8608 Bubikon
Rampass
Markus Flückiger 6463 Schwyz Rothenthurm
Remo Gwerder
Remo Gwerder 6424 Lauerz
Rentnerfäger
Hansruedi Grunder 3673 Linden
Rheintaler Vagabunden
Ludwig Angerer 9472 Grabs
Richard Feves
Richard Feves 91403 Sherman Oaks, California
Rondo(m) Appenzell, Appenzeller Tafel- und Salonmusik
Josef Rempfler 9050 Appenzell
Rosa, Leu + Tiger
Ruedi Bischoff 9014 St. Gallen
Rüedlinger Örgelifründe
Heidi Sieber 8455 Rüedlingen
Santa Merta Musikanten
Donat Negele 9495 Triesen FL
Schabernack
Marcel Zumbrunn 8854 Siebnen
Schaffhauser Schwyzerörgeli-Quartett
Richard Oesch 8207 Schaffhausen
Schanfigger Ländlerquintett
Christian Jenny 7050 Arosa
Schneehas-Örgeler
Hans Blöchlinger 8126 Zumikon
Schwanderbiobä
Andreas Britschgi 6063 Stalden (Sarnen)
Schweizer ethno Gitarrenmusik
Christoph Greuter 4500 Solothurn
Schwyerörgeliquartett Werner Gasser
Werner Gasser 3150 Schwarzenburg
Schwyzerörgeler Ueberhöckler
Heidi Keusch 5623 Boswil
Schwyzerörgeler vom Föhrewäldli
Hans Meier 8953 Dietikon
Schwyzerörgeler vom Geissenstein
Jörg Hunziker 6005 Luzern
Schwyzerörgeli Trio Uttigen
Willi Frey 3628 Uttigen
Schwyzerörgeli- und Hackbrettmusig Pfister
Music Pfister 8620 Wetzikon
Schwyzerörgeli-Fründa Felsberg
Arno Mettier 7012 Felsberg
Schwyzerörgeli-Fründe Bärn
Kurt Siegrist 3052 Zollikofen
Schwyzerörgeli-Fründe Cholfirst-Reiat
Herbert Brühlmann 8235 Lohn
Schwyzerörgeli-Grossformation Oberemmental
Walter Bernhard 3414 Oberburg
Schwyzerörgeli-Grossformation Senseland
Alfred Mosimann 3132 Riggisberg
Schwyzerörgeli-Grossformation Thörigen
Fritz Wüthrich 3367 Thörigen
Schwyzerörgeli-Grossformation Tschoppehof
Margrit Siegrist 4410 Liestal
Schwyzerörgeli-Musik Mathis-Würsch
Franz Mathis 6370 Stans
Schwyzerörgeli-Trio Zürich Nord
Richi Fuchs 8910 Affoltern am Albis
Schwyzerörgeliclub Jona
Leo Beeler 8645 Jona
Schwyzerörgeliduo Axiger Sepp/Schachä Ruedi
Josef Gisler 6454 Flüelen
Schwyzerörgeliduo Axägrüess
Lukas Briker 6452 Sisikon
Schwyzerörgeliduo Bergfründe
Hans Helfenstein 6102 Malters
Schwyzerörgeliduo Burch-Berchtold
Peter Berchtold 6072 Sachseln
Schwyzerörgeliduo Butzlibuebä
Max Imhof 6468 Attinghausen
Schwyzerörgeliduo Bärgfründe
Hans Helfenstein 6102 Malters
Schwyzerörgeliduo Echo vom Birgäbärg
Roman Christen 6373 Ennetbürgen
Schwyzerörgeliduo Echo vom Geissriggä
Peter Schuler 6463 Bürglen
Schwyzerörgeliduo Echo vom Hauetli
Beat Enz 6044 Udligenswil
Schwyzerörgeliduo Echo vom Schafband
Hans Mathis 6390 Engelberg
Schwyzerörgeliduo Echo vom Selderegg
Martina Epp 6473 Silenen
Schwyzerörgeliduo Ernst Roth
Ernst Roth 8134 Adliswil
Schwyzerörgeliduo Etzel-Buebä
Philipp Müller 8835 Feusisberg
Schwyzerörgeliduo Fredy Suter-Abi Wäspe
Annabeth Wäspe 8126 Zumikon
Schwyzerörgeliduo Gebrüder Müller
Martin und Thomas Müller 6464 Spiringen
Schwyzerörgeliduo Haldibergbuebä
Toni Arnold 6463 Bürglen
Schwyzerörgeliduo Herger-Brand
Stefan Herger 6473 Silenen
Schwyzerörgeliduo Hochdorf
Theo Matter 6280 Hochdorf
Schwyzerörgeliduo Hürlimann-Schibig
Seebi Schibig 6438 Ibach
Schwyzerörgeliduo Iten-Grab
Wendelin Iten 6315 Oberägeri
Schwyzerörgeliduo Moosbuebe
Daniel Reichlin 8844 Euthal
Schwyzerörgeliduo Muheim-Hediger
Christian Muheim 6404 Greppen
Schwyzerörgeliduo Otto Kalt
Otto Kalt 4125 Riehen
Schwyzerörgeliduo Pesche + Eliane
Peter Bruhin 3800 Interlaken
Schwyzerörgeliduo Robi + Walti
Robi Arnold 6454 Flüelen
Schwyzerörgeliduo Schläpfer-Inderbitzin
Cyrill Schläpfer 6006 Luzern
Schwyzerörgeliduo Tschudi-Kälin
Josef Tschudi 8755 Ennenda
Schwyzerörgeliduo Turbo-Örgeler
Rolf Baumann 8340 Hinwil
Schwyzerörgeliduo Vollgas
Martin Vogel 6020 Emmenbrücke
Schwyzerörgeliduo Wannäligruess
Anton Zgraggen 6472 Erstfeld
Schwyzerörgeliduo Widmer-Schenk
Werner Widmer 4805 Brittnau
Schwyzerörgeliduo Wäspinäscht
Marlene Gasser 6078 Lungern
Schwyzerörgeliduo Zimmermann-Lussi
Res Lussi 6370 Stans
Schwyzerörgeliduo Zürcher-Scherrer
Hausi Zürcher 9642 Ebnat-Kappel
Schwyzerörgeliduo Älplergmüet
Adi Inderbitzin 8718 Schänis
Schwyzerörgelifründa Zermatt
Ruedi Kolly 3920 Zermatt
Schwyzerörgelifründe Grenchen
Rolf Jezler 2540 Grenchen
Schwyzerörgelifründe Hohgant
Daniel Oberli 6197 Schangnau
Schwyzerörgelifründe Ramsflueh
Gaby Senn-Allenbach 5702 Niederlenz
Schwyzerörgelifründe Röschtigrabe
Brigitte Chopard 1785 Cressier
Schwyzerörgelifründe Stigelos
Beat Hausammann 4512 Bellach
Schwyzerörgelifründe vo Züri
Annemarie Holzreuter 8055 Zürich
Schwyzerörgelifründe Weidhof
Hansruedi Schär 4466 Ormalingen
Schwyzerörgelifrönde Pilatusblick
Marcel Richard 8912 Obfelden
Schwyzerörgelifrönde Rast-Wiss
Michael Rast 6212 St. Erhard
Schwyzerörgeligruess Appenzell
Christian Sutter 9054 Haslen
Schwyzerörgeligruppe Altache, Thörigen
Fritz Wüthrich 3367 Thörigen
Schwyzerörgeligruppe Bern-Seeland
Jakob Wüthrich 3270 Aarberg
Schwyzerörgeligruppe Born Boningen
Vreni Lenz 4618 Boningen
Schwyzerörgeligruppe Emmental-Oberaargau
Kurt Schmid 3533 Bowil
Schwyzerörgeligruppe Häxebäse
Keller Louise 3661 Uetendorf
Schwyzerörgeligruppe Rita Eggenschwiler
Rita Eggenschwiler 4552 Derendingen
Schwyzerörgeligruppe Schlieren
Sylvia Bader 8902 Urdorf
Schwyzerörgeligruppe Thörigen
Fritz Wüthrich 3367 Thörigen
Schwyzerörgelimusig Bachtelgruess
Hans Bühler 8342 Wernetshausen
Schwyzerörgelimusig Eschenberg
Heinrich Kupper 8486 Rikon im Tösstal
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Mosibuebä
Paul Lüönd 6440 Ingenbohl
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Aarau-West
Ruth Glanzmann 5742 Kölliken
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Aare-Stäg
Peter Zeller 3377 Walliswil bei Wangen a.A.
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Aaretal
Emil Gross 4657 Dulliken
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Abebärg
Adrian Moser 3766 Boltigen
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Aemmeflueh
Martin Reist 3415 Rüegsauschachen
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Aemmelouf
Ruedi Gerber 6192 Wiggen
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Aentlibuecher Giele
Franz Felder 6196 Marbach
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Alperose
Walter Minder 3457 Wasen i.E.
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Bachtola
Richard Fercher 3902 Brig-Glis
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Bergmoos
Simon Matti 3781 Turbach
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Bodeständig
Fredy Marti 2518 Nods
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Brandis
Margrith Blaser 3536 Aeschau
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Buure-Buebe
Vreni + Markus Wiget 3184 Wünnewil
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Bühlmann
Heinz Bühlmann 3619 Eriz
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Bächimatt
Albert Seiler 3806 Bönigen
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Bäremutze
Judith Frei 1270 Trélex
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Bärenstock
Hans Imholz 6463 Bürglen
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Bärgbüebu
Gerold Zimmermann 3939 Eggerberg
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Campagna
Hansulrich Steinmann 3078 Richigen
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Chalberhöni
Theres Bernhard 3076 Worb
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Chirsichratte
Katharina Wittwer 4104 Oberwil
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Echo vom Adlerhorst
Max Schneider 8340 Hinwil
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Echo vom Geisshimmel
Andreas Fankhauser 3417 Rüegsau
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Echo vom Hohwald
Werner Tschopp 3803 Beatenberg
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Echo vom Wohlesee
Peter Herren 3035 Frieswil
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Echt Bodenständig
Werner Thöni 6086 Hasliberg-Reuti
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Eggiwiler Giele
Stefan Wüthrich 3537 Eggiwil
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Ergolz
Fritz Berger 6640 Gelterkinden
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Familie Fiechter
Fritz Fiechter 3082 Schlosswil
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Fiescherlicka
Toni Bohren 3818 Grindelwald
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Finnubachbüobu
Carlo Stoffel 3900 Brigerbad
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Firabig-Örgeler Meiringen
Kurt Lüthi 3857 Unterbach
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Fluehgiele
Peter Mosimann 3534 Signau
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Flüehblüemli
Ernst von Allmen 3818 Grindelwald
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Flükiger
Beat Flükiger 3421 Lyssach
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Fägnäscht
Martin Kobel 3233 Tschugg
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Gemsberg
Peter Amatter 3818 Grindelwald
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Gränzelos
Hanspeter Wiedmer 3428 Wiler
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Gugulüsch
Adrian Gurtner 3421 Lyssach
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Gätzigruess
Daniel Geissbühler 3512 Walkringen
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Habkern
Christoph Häni 3804 Habkern
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Hasepfäffer
Markus Steiner 3312 Fraubrunnen
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Hausi Straub
Hans Straub 2504 Biel
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Heimisbach
Martin Hofer 3453 Heimisbach
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Hiubi Chiubi
Franziska Jordi 6197 Schangnau
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Hofacker
Willy Rüegsegger 3662 Seftigen
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Hornflue
Daniel Bigler 3452 Grünenmatt
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Huusfraue-Gruess
Claudia Schöpfer 9055 Bühler
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Jossi-Buebe
Ueli Kaufmann 3818 Grindelwald
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Kaltacker
Hans Zurflüh 3413 Kaltacker
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Kolibri
Hans Kämpfer 4937 Ursenbach
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Kyburg-Örgeler
Peter Hofmann 8472 Seuzach
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Küenzi-Herren
Marianne Herren 3176 Neuenegg
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Laufetalergruess
Andreas Küng 4223 Blauen
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Les Amis du Belmont
Benoît Brunisholz 1563 Dompierre
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Lushübel
Rudolf Allenbach 4434 Hölstein
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Luzigau
Roland Odermatt 6014 Littau
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Lüdere-Gruess
Michael Kohler 3457 Wasen i.E.
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Ländler-Chutze
Rudolf Lehmann 3438 Lauperswil
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Löhrwald
Ulrich + Rosalie Reber 3043 Uettligen
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Lötschberg
Hugo Jaussi 3645 Gwatt bei Thun
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Mondschyn-Giele
Samuel Müller 3700 Spiez
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Mupf-Lupf
Sabine Born 4932 Lotzwil
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Nid zem lose, Zermatt
Henry Willi 3920 Zermatt
Schwyzerörgeliquartett OberEmmenSee
Christian Scheuner 3615 Heimenschwand
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Passhöchi
Fritz Wüthrich 3367 Thörigen
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Passwang
Stefan Wehrli 4717 Mümliswil
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Regenbogenbrücke
Schuni Ohashi 6036 Dierikon
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Rigigruess
Alex Küttel 6354 Vitznau
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Rinderberg
Priska Jutzeler 3762 Erlenbach
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Ritzgrat
Thomas Marmet-Reichen 3714 Frutigen
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Räbloch
Niklaus Zürcher 3533 Bowil
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Schenkenberg
Peter Oberson 5107 Schinznach Dorf
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Schonegg
Renate und Michael Aeberhardt 3422 Kirchberg
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Schwandwald
Beat Läderach 3629 Kiesen
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Schwendelberg
Toni + Roland Wicki 6182 Escholzmatt
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Sensegruess
Erhard Riggenbach 3174 Thörishaus
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Signouer-Giele
Beat Schenk 3534 Signau
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Stockhorn
Peter Theiler 3631 Höfen
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Städtlibummler
Beatrice Gini 6045 Meggen
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Stärneklar
Monika Herrmann 3436 Zollbrück
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Tannebach Buttisholz
Roland Odermatt 6014 Littau
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Thörigen
Fritz Wüthrich 3367 Thörigen
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Tossenklänge
Pius Renggli 6163 Ebnet
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Trumpf-Puur
Urs Marti 3128 Rümligen
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Ulmethöchi
Elisabeth Inama 4418 Reigoldswil
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Urmiberg
Reto Grab 6440 Brunnen
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Vierkant
Michel Aeschbacher 3508 Arni
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Waldegglihöckler
Evi Casagrande 8620 Wetzikon
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Wartenstein
Elisabeth Rutschi 3550 Langnau i.E.
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Werner Brügger
Werner Brügger 3715 Adelboden
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Wildigruess
Stephan Wüthrich 3116 Kirchdorf
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Winti Fäger
Irma Nigg 8405 Winterthur
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Witusenand
Daniel Thürler 1656 Jaun
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Wüthrich-Jaun-Stalder
Reto Wüthrich 3537 Eggiwil
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Zischtig-Örgeler
Kurt Lüthi 3857 Unterbach
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Örgeli-Stärne
Romy Schmid 3600 Thun
Schwyzerörgeliquartett Örgelischnupfer
Patricia Hönes 8400 Winterthur
Schwyzerörgeliquartett/Ländlerkapelle Honegg
Daniel Aeschlimann 3619 Eriz
Schwyzerörgelitrio Aarelouf
Hans-Peter Nussbaumer 3292 Busswil bei Büren
Schwyzerörgelitrio Andreas und Seebi Schibig
Andreas Schibig 6438 Ibach
Schwyzerörgelitrio Anton Zemp
Anton Zemp 6020 Emmenbrücke
Schwyzerörgelitrio Balmhorn
Claudia Wampfler 3753 Oey-Diemtigen
Schwyzerörgelitrio Bawald
Hans Schopfer 3792 Saanen
Schwyzerörgelitrio Berlinger-Zumstein
Roland Zumstein 6063 Stalden (Sarnen)
Schwyzerörgelitrio Blättler-Würsch
Christina Blättler 6417 Sattel
Schwyzerörgelitrio Bärgbächli
Daniela Egli 3537 Eggiwil
Schwyzerörgelitrio Bärglergruess
Hans Good 8889 Plons
Schwyzerörgelitrio Bäupmoos
Niklaus Zbinden 3086 Zimmerwald
Schwyzerörgelitrio Chugelrund
Roland Kälin 6438 Ibach
Schwyzerörgelitrio Dähligruess
Marlis Bieri 3116 Mühledorf
Schwyzerörgelitrio Echo d'Enhaut
Arnold Welten 3780 Gstaad
Schwyzerörgelitrio Echo vom Fuchsloch
Nando Durrer 6055 Alpnach Dorf
Schwyzerörgelitrio Echo vom Nidwoudnerländli
Sepp Amstutz 6372 Ennetmoos
Schwyzerörgelitrio Echo vom Schauenberg
Lillian Wirth 8353 Elgg
Schwyzerörgelitrio Echo vom Schnäggäbärg
Dieter Thommen 4450 Sissach
Schwyzerörgelitrio Echo vom Seerugge
Hansruedi Staufer 8505 Pfyn
Schwyzerörgelitrio Ennetmooser-Gruess
Mario Barmettler 6372 Ennetmoos
Schwyzerörgelitrio First
Annemarie Schmidiger 6166 Heiligkreuz
Schwyzerörgelitrio Fuchs-Ott
Urs Moser 6418 Rothenthurm
Schwyzerörgelitrio Gebrüder Horath
Geri Horath 6403 Küssnacht am Rigi
Schwyzerörgelitrio Geschwister Zmoos
Sepp Zmoos 2828 Montsevelier
Schwyzerörgelitrio Gletscherbüebu
Philipp Schnydrig 3904 Naters
Schwyzerörgelitrio Gody Schmid
Gody Schmid 3322 Urtenen-Schönbühl
Schwyzerörgelitrio Grabeluft
Patrick Marti 3608 Thun
Schwyzerörgelitrio Grünenberg
Andreas Friedli 3532 Zäziwil
Schwyzerörgelitrio Guido Frei
Guido Frei 4543 Deitingen
Schwyzerörgelitrio Hess-Buebe
Fredy Hess 6403 Küssnacht a.R.
Schwyzerörgelitrio Hochmatt
Pascal Remy 1656 Im Fang
Schwyzerörgelitrio Homburg
Franz Wagner 4447 Känerkinden
Schwyzerörgelitrio Hörnli-Fäger
Urs Furrer 8499 Sternenberg
Schwyzerörgelitrio Immer jung
Luzia Good 8889 Plons
Schwyzerörgelitrio Kappeler/Zbinden/Kappeler
Hansruedi Kappeler 3152 Mamishaus
Schwyzerörgelitrio Lindenberg
Vreni Moser 5632 Buttwil
Schwyzerörgelitrio Linner Linde
Roland Bläuer 5224 Linn
Schwyzerörgelitrio Muirmatt Örgeler
Christian Odermatt 6372 Ennetmoos
Schwyzerörgelitrio Niesengruess
Res Wyssen 3645 Gwatt
Schwyzerörgelitrio Oberfrittenbach
Monika Kühni-Lehmann 3551 Oberfrittenbach
Schwyzerörgelitrio Oberhof
Fritz Schaufelberger 8627 Grüningen
Schwyzerörgelitrio Plasselb
Margrit Neuhaus-Bapst 1737 Plasselb
Schwyzerörgelitrio Rabenfluh
Manfred Tschabold 3600 Thun
Schwyzerörgelitrio Rhoneflitzer (Jungformation)
Marina Juon 3900 Brigerbad
Schwyzerörgelitrio Rotmoos
Samuel Sterchi 3804 Habkern
Schwyzerörgelitrio Rufener-Tschanz
Hans Rufener 2720 Tramelan
Schwyzerörgelitrio Röschtiplousch
Beat Cantieni 2543 Lengnau
Schwyzerörgelitrio Seebi Schibig
Seebi Schibig 6438 Ibach
Schwyzerörgelitrio Sennagruess
Paul Schnider 8887 Mels
Schwyzerörgelitrio St. Jakob
Thomas Liem 6372 Ennetmoos
Schwyzerörgelitrio Storchenäscht
Meinrad Güntensperger 8606 Greifensee
Schwyzerörgelitrio Sunnebärg
Hansruedi Burri 4147 Aesch
Schwyzerörgelitrio Theres + Dres Omlin
Theres und Andreas Omlin-Bircher 6072 Sachseln
Schwyzerörgelitrio Thunersee
Beat Lehmann 3752 Wimmis
Schwyzerörgelitrio Träichiälpler
Norbert Odermatt 6386 Wiesenberg
Schwyzerörgelitrio Tüechtiwil
Stefan Reinhard 3612 Steffisburg
Schwyzerörgelitrio Uedliger-Buebe
Benno Portmann 6030 Ebikon
Schwyzerörgelitrio und Quartett
Kurt Schmid 3533 Bowil
Schwyzerörgelitrio Ur-Musig
Rita Betschart 6424 Lauerz
Schwyzerörgelitrio Vollmond
Walter Baumann 3623 Teuffenthal
Schwyzerörgelitrio Wasserfall
Gilbert Schuwey 1656 Jaun
Schwyzerörgelitrio Wehntal
Jack Steiner 8166 Niederweningen
Schwyzerörgelitrio Zebra-Giele
Stefan Jegerlehner 3052 Zollikofen
Schwyzerörgelitrio Zeller
Walter Zeller 3775 Lenk i.S.
Schwyzerörgelitrio Örgeli-Chaote
Adolf Schmidiger 8123 Ebmatingen
Schwyzoises du Mont-Aubert
Pierre-André Cornu 2000 Neuchâtel
Schüürebürzler
Lorenz Oberli 4435 Niederdorf
Seefaeger-Örgeler
Hans und Margrit Kunz-Haldemann 1562 Corcelles-Payerne
Seefaeger-Örgeler
Hans + Margrit Kunz-Haldemann 1562 Corcelles-Payerne
Senioren-Oergeler Steffisburg
Fritz Baumgartner 3612 Steffisburg
Sidler Guschti
August Sidler 6330 Cham
Sigrist Walti, Alleinunterhalter
Walter Sigrist 6473 Silenen
Sissecher Holzmusig
Urs Mangold 4497 Rünenberg
Sorgebrächer
Seppi Häberli 6014 Littau
SQ Aemmegruess
Edwin Leuenberger 3537 Eggiwil
SQ Langnouer-Buebe
Urs Jaun 3537 Eggiwil
SQ Spätzünder am Frienisberg
Urs Aerni 3267 Seedorf
St. Antönier Ländlerfründa
Hanspeter Stiffler 7000 Chur
Stadelörgeler Bönigen
René Moor 3806 Bönigen
Stadtrand-Örgeler
Urs Bohnenblust 3042 Ortschwaben
Steiner - Hegner - Kuster
Emil Hegner 8854 Siebnen
Steirergruss
Heinz Blaser 3550 Langnau i. E.
Stimmigsmusig Goldlochbuäbä
Leo Rüegg 8638 Goldingen
Strengelbacher Ländlerfreunde
Rolf Marti 4805 Brittnau
Stubehöckler
Peter Kuchen 3295 Rüti bei Büren
Stubetehöckler
Pius Schüepp 5524 Niederwil
Sturzbärgbuebä
Daniel Rickenbach 6410 Goldau
Stärne-Vieri
Edith Stuber 3214 Ulmiz
Suhrer Ländlerfründe
Nello Donati 8304 Wallisellen
Swiss Ländler Gamblers
Peter Grossen 3714 Frutigen
Swiss n'Folk
Alexandra Hubler 1260 Bassins
Swiss-Örgeler
Priska Bartholet 9535 Wilen bei Wil
Swissair-Ländlerkapelle
Hansruedi Brandenberger 8253 Diessenhofen
Sändy's Örgelimusig
Sandra Ledermann 4716 Welschenrohr
SöMM Schwyzerörgeli-Musig Mutschellen
Tristan Gremper 8965 Berikon
Tanzett Uhrue
Ralph Gerber 9425 Thal
Tanzkapelle Städeli-Fankhauser
Heinz Städeli 6014 Littau
The Oergely's
Armin Buntschu 3186 Düdingen
Thuner Schwyzerörgelifründe
Rudolf Baumgartner 3604 Thun
Thuner Schwyzerörgeliquartett
Hanspeter Brunner 3608 Thun
Toni Bürgler
Toni Bürgler sen. 6438 Ibach
Top Swiss
Simon Haller 6033 Buchrain
Trachtenkapelle Düdingen
Eduard Kolly 3186 Düdingen
Trachtämuisig Sachslä
Wendelin Ming 6072 Sachseln
Trio Aaregruess
Heinz Zaugg 3067 Boll-Sinneringen
Trio Aeschbacher-Greub-Geiser
Werner Aeschbacher 4922 Bützberg
Trio Allfra
Joseph Zay 1725 Posieux
Trio Alpina
Anne-Lise Christen 2300 La Chaux-de-Fonds
Trio ANO
Guido Niederberger 6363 Obbürgen
Trio Betonica
Giorgio Dodi 6645 Brione s/Minusio
Trio Boltiggruss
Martin Seewer 3766 Boltigen
Trio Bügel-Spez
Cornel Andermatt 6340 Baar
Trio Bühlmann-Steuri
Samuel Steuri 3114 Wichtrach
Trio Claudia Muff
Claudia Muff 6017 Ruswil
Trio de Pra Collet
Marc Reichenbach 1000 Lausanne 26
Trio Degoumois
Roger Degoumois 1853 Yvorne
Trio Fregüi
Stefan Früh 6655 Intragna
Trio Fridl & Max
Fridl Amstutz 6370 Stans
Trio Gauterebächli
Hansruedi Fahrni 1712 Tafers
Trio Gmuetlich
Beny Weber 8852 Altendorf
Trio GmUrchig
Mario Hasler 9325 Roggwil TG
Trio Gmüetlich
Maya Hämmerli 8755 Ennenda
Trio Heublüemli
Rita Gabathuler 7000 Chur
Trio Jean Eugster
Jean Eugster 1024 Ecublens
Trio kurz und bündig
Anton Frunz 6056 Kägiswil
Trio Lareida Wiemken
Jürg Lareida 4056 Basel
Trio Le Bourgeon
Jean Scheidegger 2336 Les Bois
Trio Le Carnotzet
Roland Jaquet 1162 St-Prex
Trio Marcel Oetiker
Marcel Oetiker 8852 Altendorf
Trio Markus Flückiger
Markus Flückiger 6463 Schwyz
Trio Markus Liebi
Markus Liebi 3612 Steffisburg
Trio Meier
Erich Meier 4512 Bellach
Trio Memory
Walter Kaufmann 8305 Dietlikon
Trio Milibach, Giswil
Walti Zumstein 6074 Giswil
Trio Murbach
Ernst Schläpfer 9631 Ulisbach
Trio Nüneneflueh
Markus Spahni 3665 Wattenwil
Trio Peter Schär «Mr. Magic Accordion»
Peter Schär 8304 Wallisellen
Trio Primevère
Monique Zmoos 2828 Montsevelier
Trio Schwalbengruess
Fritz Wyss 3436 Zollbrück
Trio Silbermänteli
Elisabeth Haldemann 3661 Uetendorf
Trio Sunneschyn
Ueli Locher 3032 Hinterkappelen
Trio Sälte Dihäi
Pius Fleischmann 8136 Gattikon
Trio und Quartett Läbesfreud
Alfred Heeb 8603 Brüttisellen
Trio Vapore
Renato Togni 6534 San Vittore
Trio von Flüe
Erwin von Flüe 6072 Sachseln
Trio Willi Evilard
Martial Garau 2563 Ipsach
Trio Willi Valotti
Willi Valotti 9650 Nesslau
Trio Zindholz, Ennetmoos
Lukas von Holzen 6372 Ennetmoos
Trio Örgeli-Res
Andreas Kohler-Gäumann 3432 Lützelflüh-Goldbach
Tritonus
Urs Klauser 9055 Bühler
Tschoppehöfer Oha Lätz Örgeler
Matthias Rieger 4434 Hölstein
Twannbergli Echo
Kevin Tschan 2606 Corgémont
Twäribärg-Trio Unteriberg
Hermann Zurbuchen 8842 Unteriberg
Tällorgeler
Stefan Imholz 6462 Seedorf
Tätschchappe-Musig Lozärn
Simi Baumgartner 6020 Emmenbrücke
Töbelifätzer
Peter Jeger 9470 Buchs
U Orchestre champêtre Echo des Rives
Gisele Perrin 1874 Champéry
U Orchestre champêtre Echo du Chablais
Maurice Defago 1872 Troistorrents
U Orchestre champêtre les Amis de Sonville
Sébastien + Georgy Praz 1996 Basse-Nendaz
U Orchestre champêtre Les Genépis
Reto Decurtins 1873 Val d'Illiez
U Orchestre champêtre Olivier, Cédric, Claudius
Olivier Rufnacht 1872 Troistorrents
U Orchestre folklorique Lè Rèchette de Mountana
Joseph Willi 1967 Bramois
U Orchestre Les 100 Soucis
Pierre-Marie Granger 1873 Val d'Illiez
U Orchestre Les 2 Vallées
Gisèle Perrin 1874 Champéry
U Orchestre Les Amis de Sonville
Georgy Praz 1996 Basse-Nendaz
U Orchestre Les Ireudzes
Adrien Perrin 1873 Val-d'Illiez
U Orchestre Les Pousse-Café
Michel Guérin 1873 Val-d'Illiez
U Orchestre Les Rhonassons
Roland Ruffiner 3960 Sierre
U Orchestre populaire
Joël Granger 1872 Troistorrents
U Orchestre Soleil de Sierre
Clément Florey 3972 Miège
U Orchestre Starlight
Dédé Vocat 1893 Muraz
U Orchestre Triangle du Mont-Blanc
Claudius Perrin 1873 Val-d'Illiez
U Trio Hervé, Ernest, Clément
Clément Florey 3972 Miège
Ufsteller-Musig Balm
Simon Jaussi 8855 Wangen
Unterhaltungsmusik St. Pauli
Paul Meier 4333 Münchwilen
Vereinigung Winterthurer Harmonikaspieler
Frank Horn 8408 Winterthur
Veteranos (spezielle Mundharmonika-Show)
Georg Bechtel 4447 Känerkinden
Volksmusik B'ALlegria
Mariann Bärtschiger 4410 Liestal
Volksmusik Gallispitz
Stefan Hofmann 8400 Winterthur
Vougas-Speuz
Irene Peterhans 5018 Erlinsbach
Wagemöösler Chlottermusig
Toni Enz 6044 Udligenswil
Wasewachser
Walter Waespi 8542 Wiesendangen
Werni's Musikanten
Werner Senn 8405 Winterthur
Wernis Musikanten Werner und Kurt
Werner Senn 8405 Winterthur
Willis Wyberkapelle
Gaby-Isabelle Näf 8306 Illnau
Winzenberger Huusmusig
Ueli Lusti 9604 Lütisburg
Wyland-Örgeler
Ruedi Eigenheer 8444 Henggart
Wyländer Schwyzerörgelitrio
Ruth Wipf 8405 Winterthur
Wäspistich
Daniel Staub 6314 Unterägeri
Ürsus Örgelifründe
Urs Liechti 3267 Seedorf
Zithergruppe Glarner Unterland
Sabine Krieg 8867 Niederurnen
Zithergruppe Illgau
Luise Betschart 6434 Illgau
Zithersolist
Lorenz Mühlemann 3456 Trachselwald
Zuckdraht
Adrian Würsch 6376 Emmetten
Zytlos Örgelimusig
Stephanie Ingold 4900 Langenthal
Örgeler vom Rossacker
René Höhn 8047 Zürich
Örgeler vom Seerücken
Familie Hegglin 8266 Steckborn
Örgeli-Chracher
Marcel Bärtschi 3067 Boll
Örgeli-Chutze Freiamt
Maja Bodmer 8912 Obfelden
Örgeli-Frönde Aemme
Peter Brun 6014 Littau
Örgeli-Frönde Lozärn
Trudi Arnet-Hürlimann 6005 Luzern
Örgeli-Grossformation Alpäblüemli
Esther Pfister 6460 Altdorf
Örgelifreaks Eggiwil
Margrit Stalder 3537 Eggiwil
Örgelifründa Rinerhorn
Tschuro Ambühl 7276 Davos-Frauenkirch
Örgelifründe Aegelsee
Marina Streun 3758 Latterbach
Örgelifründe Murtensee
Sandra Nydegger-Sahli 1796 Courgevaux
Örgelifründe Nora
Anne Pugin 1972 Anzère
Örgelifründe Oberland
Vreni Pfluger-Rohrbach 3646 Einigen
Örgelifründe Strassefäger
Stephan Rechsteiner 3775 Lenk i.S.
Örgelifäger vom Laucherntal
Ruedi Stadler 9508 Weingarten
Örgeliglück
Katharina Wittwer 3603 Thun
Örgeligruppe Räbhöckler
Rolf Meier 8908 Hedingen
Örgeligruppe Werkstube Wynau
Stefan Wehrli 4717 Mümliswil
Örgelimusig Mistral
Marcel Fasnacht 4528 Zuchwil
Örgelimusig Tobiässler
Evi Casagrande 8620 Wetzikon
Örgeliquartett Vierstern-Ämmitaler
Markus Löffel 3434 Landiswil
Örgelispatze
Louise Keller 3661 Uetendorf
Örgelitrio 008
Toni Anneler 3628 Uttigen
«bircherix»
Familie Bircher 6370 Oberdorf
aktuelle Meldungen